Locations List

Airds

Wednesdays 4–6pm, starting 5th February

Tharawal Aboriginal Corporation

Baulkham Hills

Saturdays 10am – 12pm, Starting 19th October

Waves Fitness & Aquatic Centre

Blacktown

Wednesdays

Blacktown PCYC

Bomaderry

Mondays 4pm-6pm
Starting February 3 2020

Shoalhaven Indoor Sports Centre

Budgewoi

Starting 5th February 2020,

Wednesdays 4pm to 6pm

Budgewoi Public School

Burwood

Thursdays, starting 6th February
4pm–6pm

Burwood Park Community Centre

Cabramatta

Thursdays 4.30-6.30pm starting 6th February

Cabramatta PCYC

Cameron Park

Wednesdays 4–6pm, starting 5th February

Pasterfield Community Centre

Canterbury

Tuesdays, starting 4th February
3.45pm to 5.45pm

Canterbury Aquatic and Fitness Centre

Caringbah

Thursdays 4pm to 6pm

Flip Out Caringbah

Casino

Details to be provided on registration

3.30pm to 5.30pm

Bulgarr Ngaru Medical Aboriginal Corporation

Coffs Harbour

Wednesday
3.30pm to 5.30pm

Coffs Squash and Swim Centre

Coffs Harbour

Aboriginal Program
Thursdays 4pm to 6pm

Coffs Harbour & District Local Aboriginal Land Council

Eagle Vale

Mondays 4.30pm to 6.30pm

Eagle Vale Leisure Centre

Emerton

Tuesdays

Charlie Lowles Leisure Centre Emerton

Far West

Go4Fun Online Only

Broken Hill

Goonellabah

Tuesdays 4-6pm

Goonellabah Sports and Aquatic Centre

Gosford

Term 1, 2020 starting 3rd February
Mondays, 4-6pm

Henry Kendal High School

Grafton

4pm to 6pm

Grafton

Granville

Mondays

Granville Town Hall

Guildford

Wednesdays

Guildford Pools

Hornsby

Hornsby

KARI Liverpool

Mondays 4–6pm, starting 3rd February

Liverpool PCYC

Kempsey

Wednesdays 3.30pm to 5.30pm

Kempsey McElhone Swim Complex

Kempsey

Aboriginal Program
Mondays 3.30pm to 5.30pm

Kempsey McElhone Swim Complex

Kensington

Wednesdays 4pm to 6pm

Kensington Park Community Centre

Kogarah

Mondays 4pm to 6pm

Kogarah High School

Kyogle

4pm to 6pm

Kyogle

Liverpool

Tuesdays 4–6pm, starting 4th February

Liverpool PCYC

Maitland

Starting 5th February, Wednesdays 4–6pm

Maitland Aquatic Centre

Maitland

Thursdays 4pm – 6pm, starting 30th January

Maitland Aquatic Centre

Maryville

Mondays 4–6pm, starting 3rd February

Revolution Trampoline Park

Matraville

Saturdays, 11.30am to 1.30pm

Matraville Public School

Minto

Wednesdays 4.30–6.30pm, starting 5th February

Minto PCYC

Mortdale

Wednesdays 4-6pm

Mortdale Community Centre

Mount Annan

Saturdays 1–3pm, starting 1st February

Mount Annan YMCA

Mount Druitt

Tuesdays

Mount Druitt PCYC

Murrumbidgee

Go4Fun Online Only

Murrumbidgee

Narara

Aboriginal Go4Fun

Narara

Nikinpa (Toronto)

Wednesdays 4–6pm, starting 5th February

Nikinpa (Toronto)

Penrith

Wednesdays 4.30pm to 6.30pm

Penrith PCYC

Port Macquarie

Tuesdays 3.30pm to 5.30pm

Port Macquarie Olympic Pool

Regentville

Fridays 4pm to 6pm

Regentville Public School

Revesby

Saturdays 1–3pm, starting 1st February

Max Parker Lesiure Centre

Ryde

Ryde

Springwood

Tuesdays 4.30pm to 6.30pm

Springwood Aquatic Centre

Stanhope Gardens

Thursdays 5:30 – 7:30 pm, starting 17th October

Blacktown Leisure Centre

Strathfield

Saturdays, starting 1st February
10am-12pm

Dutton Center

Tuggerah

Starting 4th February 2020

Tuesdays, 4-6pm

Tuggerah Public School

Tweed

Details provided on registration

3.30pm to 5.30pm

Tweed - Bugalwena General Practice

Tweed

4-6pm

Banora Point Community Centre

Wauchope

Thursdays 3.30pm to 5.30pm

Wauchope Memorial Olympic Pool

Wellington

Mondays 4pm to 6 pm

Starting October 14 2019

Wellington Public School

Wollongong

Saturdays 9–11am
Starting February 1st 2020

Uni Active - UON Sports Hub

Woolgoolga

Tuesdays
3.30pm to 5.30pm

86 Beach Street

Woy Woy

Tuesdays 3.30–5.30pm, starting 4th February

Woy Woy Public School